{1 - 24} GreyGrey
{25 - 49} GreenGreen
{50 - 499} BlueBlue
{500 - 4999} OrangeOrange
{5000 - 24999} RedRed
{25000+} BlackBlack

Please confirm that you would like to report this for an admin to review.


Best over the counter erection pills of 2017

I’m interested in finding a over the counter drug to help with my erectile dysfunction. I need them in 5 days!



Confirm that you would like to Remove Email Alerts for your question. You cant undo this and you will not be able to re-subscribe.


Tags

17 Answers

Best Answer

I tried all the natural stuff and got fed up. I ordered viagra gold 50mg x 30 pills and viagra super active 100mg x 90 pills (Free AirMail shipping) 2 weeks ago at H&B Pharmacy without a prescription and got the package yesterday.

Viagra Gold

It helped me and I hope this helps you out bros.

I recently received a 5% off on all products at this online pharmacy. This discount shall be valid until the end of the year. Coupon name: EDPILL5
You can use it.

More Answers

There are many otc erectile dysfunction pills that you can buy online.

List of boner pills:

  1. Viagra (Sildenafil Citrate)
  2. Cialis (Tadalafil)
  3. Levitra (Vardenafil)
  4. Caverta (Sildenafil Citrate)
  5. Eriacta (Sildenafil Citrate)
  6. Kamagra (Sildenafil Citrate)
  7. Tadacip (Tadalafil)
  8. Zenegra (Sildenafil Citrate)
  9. Hard On (Sildenafil Citrate)
  10. Sildalis (Tadalafil + Sildenafil)
  11. Forzest (Tadalafil)
  12. Penegra (Sildenafil Citrate)
  13. Apcalis (Tadalafil)
  14. Intagra (Sildenafil Citrate)
  15. Silagra (Sildenafil Citrate)
  16. Suhagra (Sildenafil Citrate)
  17. Tadalis Sx (Tadalafil)
  18. Vigora (Sildenafil Citrate)
  19. Avana (Avanafil)
  20. Yagara (Herbal Viagra)
  21. Silvitra (Sildenafil + Vardenafil)
  22. Tadora (Tadalafil)

I think you need to try them all;) To ​know which of pills is better work for you!

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Anything that affects the vascular system like ED medication has to be prescribed by a doctor. Other pills are just scams that exist to dupe insecure guys out of their money.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


just remember taking viagra and cialis can effect your penis when you get older if you are taking it and don’t need it at a young age.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Does cialis/levitra/viagra really screw you up if you don’t need it? Talked to two urologists and they say it isn’t habit forming/dangerous. Thought about ordering some offline just to see what the hypes about

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Personally for me, the best erection pills – Kamagra. You can not pick up it at Walmart, CVS, GNC or Walgreens, if you do not live on the border with Mexico. But there are other places where you can purchase Kamagra online.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Cialis (Tadalafil) has given me the best libido boost and better erection strength then any other erection pills.

And I would give second place to Viagra.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


The only solution is to take Viagra. I think it is a best otc erection pills. I find it very convenient buying online like H&B Pharmacy at least i have confidentiality and privacy is what i need.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Most popular erection pills – Viagra, Cialis, Levitra. Overall, these pills are quite safe for most men. All increase the effects of nitrous oxide in the body, which relaxes muscles around your penis and allows for increased blood flow.

Erectile dysfunction may be challenging, embarrassing and frustrating but it is impressively treatable. Over the counter erection pills that are available do wonders for many men.

Many people tend to get these medications from nonconventional places, like the Internet or foreign pharmacies, without talking with their doctor.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Absolutely not, you need a prescription because the otc erection pills can be dangerous when mixed with other medications or when it’s taken and not needed.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


My personal experience:

Viagra: Works pretty quickly (within one hour) and loses effectiveness quick after 3 hours. Gave me a rapid pulse rate and stuffy head.

Levitra: Very similar to Viagra. But it work not as effective and doesn’t last as long. Though it may be my imagination. Same side effects as Viagra.

Cialis: I am taking 5mg per day. Since we usually have sex after 10PM, I take it about 9PM. Cialis results is better of the three. It really does last more that a day. I almost always wake up with “morning wood” and I’m ready to go anytime.

Side effects: I had a headache for the first week. Any time I’d bend over or cough or sneeze, the headache would get pretty bad, but went away fast. Now, after 2 weeks, that side effect is almost gone.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Erectile Dysfunction – causes, symptoms and treatment modalities.

Don’t rush to use erection pills over the counter. Try water melon – is the perfect natural remedy for erectile dysfunction cure.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


You could try male enhancement supplements (enzyte, extenze, expanzite, spartan blend, etc.) . They contain herbs that have been shown to have strong effects on libido and circulation (by increasing nitric oxide levels) – and there are studies that show these effects. More blood flow can lead to larger, harder erections. But, I think that you should talk to your doctor before you take anything, in case of drug-interactions, side effects or allergic reactions, etc.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Why OTC, why not just get some generic viagra or cialis from a research company? Also you can use alternative ed supplements for which you don’t need a prescription like Extenze or Libido Max.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Caverta is a best ed pills non prescription for me. It works as good as viagra, levitra or cialis and it cost more cheaply.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


Drugs are usually safe when they are used by the person they were prescribed for and taken according to the doctor’s instructions. But that doesn’t make the drugs safe for someone else to take.

When doctors write prescriptions, they are treating a specific condition. They also think about their patients’ height, weight, age, allergies, medical problems, and the other drugs that the patients are taking. Then they tell their patients how much of a drug to take, when to take it, how to take it, and what not to mix with it.

But when you take a medicine prescribed for someone else, you have no idea how your body and brain will react. You could be taking many times the amount that a doctor would prescribe for you. Or you might be taking something that a doctor would never prescribe for you because it would cause you more harm than good, or because it is meant to treat a problem you don’t have.

Taking a drugs without prescription is like playing with fire.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


There are a lot of natural substitutes for sildenafil however it is quite complicated to find one that is really effective. Due to some health conditions my husband is suffering from impotence. As we are both adepts of all that is natural and because of his heart problems he was not able to take synthetic ed pills he tried herbal substitute for sildenafil citrate known as Muira Puama a totally natural product as a prepared tincture in alcohol. Muira puama gives very good results.

Confirm that you would like to select this answer as the "Best Answer" to your question. This will bring this answer to to top and be highlighted as "Best Answer". You can always change this if a better answer is given.


You must be Logged In to Answer this Question

Already a Member, Log In
Not a member yet? Sign Up